Skip to product information
1 of 1

SporenSprout

Black Poplar (Pioppino) Mushroom Liquid Culture

Black Poplar (Pioppino) Mushroom Liquid Culture

Regular price $5.00 USD
Regular price $10.00 USD Sale price $5.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Includes : 12 cc Liquid Culture 

Scientific Name: Agrocybe aegerita

Common Names: Black Poplar, Velvet Pioppini 

Fruiting Temp: 45-55° F

Fruiting Humidity: 85%-90%

Shipping & Returns

Care Instructions

View full details